Start-Nr. Boot Crew Segelfläche (m2) Gewicht (kg) Bild
1

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Whoite

solo

tba

tba
2

SAGA

Swan 47

Snekkersten

saga47swan.com

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Chris Løbel

more tba

126 up

246 down

15.000
3

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Imke Hellmanns

Hendrik Hellmanns

tba

tba
4

FLEETWOOD

Luffe 37

SVT

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Berthold

tba

tba 3.800
5

KABI

X-119

SSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Kai Wegener

Holger Göltzer

tba

90up

150 down

5.500
6

PAPALAGI III

Sun Odyssey 33i

SKJ

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Ortwin Ruland

tba 

50 up

120 down 
4.500 
7

BLACKSHEEP

Hanse 315

Seetreff Steinberg

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Weigel

solo

47 up

98 down

tba
8

NYX

X-99

Haderslev Sejlklub

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

John Morsing

tba

62 up

110 down

3.000
9

SALTY DOG

Scalar 36

Transocean

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Josef Elfering

Ralf Eck

Reinhold Köhnsen

58 up

120 down

7.700
10

SCALA

Hanse 401

GYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dieter Hinz

Robert Hinz

86 up

140 down

8.900
11

JONA III

Hanse 371

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jochen Dohse

tba

80 up

128 down

7.000
12

ZONNEWIND

Marieholm IF 24

SGB Essen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolf Heinze

tba

26 up

66 down

2.300
14

JOINT VENTURE

Dehler 30 OD

Segler-Club Dümmer

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Barthel

Juliane Barthel

63 up

130 down

2.800
15

SAMOA

Bavaria 31 Cruiser

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Norman Rose

tba

48 up

77 down

5.000
16

ALIZÉE

Dragonfly 920 extreme

Sail-Lollipop

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Stephan Steffens

tba

70 up

160 down

1.950
17

MELUSINA

Nordborg 34

AYC / WHW

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dr. Dietrich Bucsenez

Heinz Eberhard Müller

60 up

127 down

5.600
18

CHATARSIS

KD 860

Multihull Deutschland

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Hermann Scheppelmann

tba

45 up

75 down

1.800
19

BLACK MAGGY

Open 40

WSV Hooksiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfram Heibeck

Magdalena Heibeck 

71 up

190 down

3.200
20

SCYLLA 2.0

Compis 33

Ålabodarnas Båtklubb

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Gustaf Drake

Eric Lundquist

55 up

75 down

5.100
21

TUTTO BENE

Dehler 30 OD

ASVzR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Hajo Hensel

solo

63 up

130 down

2.800
22

HAPPY OUR 2

Hanse 415

SSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Henrich Vorndamme

Björn Koop

83

up&down

10.500
23

EASTBOUND

Dragonfly 32

DSCL

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jan Verdenhalven

Justus Verdenhalven

Moritz Verdenhalven

87 up

168 down

3.400
24

KAROLINE IV

Avance 36

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lutz Spannuth

Karl-Wiegand Braun

Frank Spannuth

62 up

115 down

5.500
25

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Edith Dorbert

tba

tba

tba
26

ANCO

Hans Christian 41

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Michael Krüger

Dieter Riedel

135

up&down

18.000
27

IMPROMPTU

Moody 54

HSK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Cameron Sawyer

Tonny Niilonen

Niels Jensen

Jori Saaristo

120 up

262 down 
20.000
28

ERNY

Dragonfly 28 sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Niklas Lerche

tba

tba

tba
29

ANTARES

Sweden 41

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Nora Johanna Schüth

Frederic Bollhorst

tba

8.000
30

TRAVELLER/CAMPER

Nicholson 33

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Sebastian Bönigk

solo

52 up

65 down

4.800
31

TSCHAIKA

Dehler 30 OD

SVHV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Oliver Denzer

Bärbel Sebastian

63 up

130 down

2.800
32

WILMA

Hallberg Rassy 48

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Manuel Wille

Matthis Wille

Hanno Wille

tba

140 up

230 down

20.000
33

ONDA

J 109

SVK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christian Stallforth

Felix Stallforth

60 

up&down

4.944
34

WEISSE WIEK

Kaufmann 49

Yachtwelt

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Edzard-Andres Plath

Thorsten Schmidtke

Hartmut Mohr

Thorsten Mehner

tba

93 up

250 down

13.200
35

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Samuel Tonne

tba

tba tba
36

THREE SISTERS

Dragonfly 28 sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Peter Holmberg

Bengt Holmquist 

tba tba
37

ABRAXAS

Westerly Discus 33

Transocean

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lothar Kruse

solo

65 up

130 down

7.500
38

EXTRABREIT

Dragonflay 920 extreme

Multihull Deutschland

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Marc Schneider

solo

70 up

134 down

1.950
39

SAPHIR

Comfortina 38

ASV-Hamburg &  FRYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Manfred Gerken

Birgit Gerken

tba

64 up

110 down

6.800
40

ALISMA

Contest 29

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

André Peters

tba

34,4

up&down

3.200
41

FRIDA

HR 34

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfgang Grassl

Magdalena Grassl

Philipp Grassl

55

up&down

5.500
42

LOTTA

Winner 9.50

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Martin Saul

Moritz Saul

46,3

up&down

3.500
43

NIKE

Luffe 45

SKWB & NRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dr. Patrick Wendisch

Brigitta Wendisch

tba

101 up

210 down

9.760
44

PIKKU MYY or TAM TAM

J 24 or Glenn Spirit 40

WSC-Boltenhagen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Timo Holländer

Hannes Leischow

Matthias Brennecke

32,6 up

52,4 down

or

82 up

123,5 down

1.330

or

13.000

45

HANNELORE

HR 312

YC Frithjof Stößensee

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ulf Reimer

solo

49

up&down

6.000
46

BELUGA

Belack 31

Barther Segler-Verein

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfgang Koenig

Gisela Koenig

47 up

89 down

3.500
47

BLUE BAT

X-412

MSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Oomke Möller

Katrin Möller

87 up

153 down

8.003
48

K ZERO

Neptun 31

YC-Usedom

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Manfred Meinert

solo

tba 5.500
49

OCEANONE

Hanse 320

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dietmar Stutz

tba 

51,35 up

87 down

5.200
50

OLIVER

Hunter 380

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Martin Åkerström

Mea Åkerström

tba

tba 8.000
51

MELAN

HR 352

YC Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Rodin Knapp

Silas Knapp

Lale Knapp

Stefanie Herold Knapp 
tba 7.500
 

 

Warteliste beginnt:

(es gibt keine Start-Nr. 13)

 

       
52

T'NEGUN

Hanse 411

DHH & FC St. Pauli

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dr. Andreas Nugent

Holger Thomsen

88 up

170 down

9.700
53

ANTOINETTE

Winner 12.20

DHH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Martin Schulz

solo

86 up

160 down

7.400
54

JENE

Baltic 42 C&C

VHS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Karsten Oelkers

Matthias Meyer

Dieter Lange

Gerd Brüchert

Joke Seiler

Holger Moritz

tba

80 up

160 down

9.100
55

TBA

Albin Vega

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Janneck Wullschleger

tba

tba tba
56

ANDO

JPK 38

SVBG-Bremen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Sven Cornelius

Dirk Filimonow

82 up

196 down

5.300
57

FLANEUR

Farrier F82R

SLRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

André Bätz

tba

49 up

110 down
1.100
58

MAGIC SEA

X-79

EYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Hendrik Westphal

Rickmer Westphal

39,8 up

74,3 down
1.552
59

MABEA

Sirius 40 DS

mabea-on-tour

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Matthias Heislitz

Beate Heislitz

tba tba
60

WINDSPIEL

Westerly Tempest 31

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Arnold Zimmermann

Christine Zimmermann

38 up

60 down
4.500
61

RASTABAN

Dragonfly 40

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Werner Buschmann

tba

102 up

215 down
6.500
62

BELUGA

Contest 50

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Dietmar Adam

Arne Kölpin

Thomas Reisenauer

Sebastian Dräger

125 up

246 down
20.000
63

LUV

X 4.0

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Heiko Tornow

tba 
tba tba
64

ABACUS

X-43

ASC TU HH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

TBA

Stefan Thielebein

tba

111 up

142 down
tba
65

ABSOLUT

X-482

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Dirk Schuster

Holger Schröder

tba

tba

120 up

230 down
14.000
66

TBA

Ohlson 38

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Markus Rempe

solo

50

up&down

8.000
67

PINK PANTHER

Banner 28

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Heike Sonnenberg

Matina Sonnenberg

44 up

70 down
1.540
68

STEPPENWOLF

Saltram Saga 40

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Achim Heidenreich

Heinz Detlef

Klaus Holtkamp

Zbyszek Ratka

103 up

120 down
13.000
69

BEBOP

Luffe 40

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Olaf Fahrenkrog

Bosse Fahrenkrog

Maurice Brost

77 up

147 down
5.500
70

POLAR

Pogo 2

SVC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Jörn Siedhoff

solo

36 up

116 down
1.000
71

WILLI

Hanse 458

Bielefelder Yacht Sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Michael Giehl

Helmuth Wendler

103

up&down

12.100 
72

CAIPIRANHA

Dragonfly 32

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Steffen Scheef

Heiner Wolfshöfer 

71 up

124 down 
3.500
73

ÄLVA

Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36.2

WYC-BHV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Michaelis

Yvonne Michaelis

Udo Wischhusen

Claas Lehmkuhl

65 up

112 down
5.600
74

AD ASTRA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Hans-Werner Scherer

tba

tba tba
75

KLEIN-A

Albin Ballad, 30ft

SVAOe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Olaf Spendig

Marc Spendig

48,1 up

85,9 down
3.300
76

CAT MAN DO

Catana 47

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s  

Detlef Andreovits

tba 

150 up

280 down  
16.000
77

...