start-nr. boat crew sail area (m2) weight (kg) picture
1

ADONNANTES

Pogo 3,

Classe Mini 6.50

murielsailing.com

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Thomas Woithe

solo

41 up

122 down

1.050
2

BEBOP

Luffe 40

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

start 2

Olaf Fahrenkrog

Bosse Fahrenkrog

Maurice Brost

Andreas Schwarz

77 up

147 down
5.500
3

POLAR

Pogo 2,

Classe Mini 6.50

SVC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Jörn Siedhoff

solo

36 up

116 down
1.000  
4

HARMONIE

Albin Vega

 

DNS

Janneck Wullschleger

Daniel Wullschleger

28,3 up

37,8 down

2.300  
5

KABI

X-119

SSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Kai Wegener

Holger Göltzer

Dirk Stöffesand

Jens Stegmann

90up

150 down

5.500  
6

WINDSPIEL

Westerly Tempest 31

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Arnold Zimmermann

Christine Zimmermann

38 up

60 down

4.500
7

LAETITIA

Ohlson 38

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Markus Rempe

solo

50

up&down

8.000  
8

NYX

X-99

Haderslev Sejlklub

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

John Morsing

Rainer Pirsch

Jens Ole Schøtt

62 up

110 down

3.000
9

JENE

Baltic 42 C&C

VHS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Karsten Oelkers

Matthias Meyer

Dieter Lange

Holger Moritz

Holger Glüsing

80 up

160 down

9.100
10

OHNEZAHN

Emka/Elvström 43

SCZ

 

DNS

Carsten Müller

Olaf Hein
tba 6.800
11

JONA III

Hanse 371

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Jochen Dohse

Irmgard Nagel

Jens Sieverts

Jonas Dohse

80 up

128 down

7.000
12

MABEA

Sirius 40 DS

mabea-on-tour

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

start 2

Matthias Heislitz

Beate Heislitz

99 up

185 down

13.000
14

JOINT VENTURE

Dehler 30 OD

Segler-Club Dümmer

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Uwe Barthel

Juliane Barthel

63 up

130 down

2.800
15

MAGIC SEA

X-79

EYC

 

DNS

Hendrik Westphal

Rickmer Westphal

Max Gärtner

Tobias Töbke

39,8 up

74,3 down

1.552
16

ALIZÉE

Dragonfly 920 extreme

Sail-Lollipop

 

DNS

Stephan Steffens

tba

70 up

160 down

1.950
17

MELUSINA

Nordborg 34

AYC / WHW

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Dietrich Bucsenez

Heinz Eberhard Müller

Hans Motsch

60 up

127 down

5.600
18

CATHARSIS

KD 860

Multihull Deutschland

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Hermann Scheppelmann

Leif Scheppelmann

45 up

75 down

1.800
19

BLACK MAGGY

Open 40

WSV Hooksiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Wolfram Heibeck

Thies Bartels

83 up

225 down

3.200
20

SCYLLA 2.0

Compis 33

BSS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Gustaf Drake

Eric Lundquist

55 up

75 down

5.100  
21

TUTTO BENE

Dehler 30 OD

ASVzR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Hajo Hensel

solo

63 up

130 down

2.800
22

STINE

Luffe 43

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Lucas Lange

Dr. Martin Lange

100 up

180 down

7.900
23

EASTBOUND

Dragonfly 32

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Jan Verdenhalven

Rüdiger Schwarz

87 up

168 down

3.400  
24

KAROLINE IV

Avance 36

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Lutz Spannuth

Karl-Wiegand Braun

Frank Spannuth

62 up

115 down

5.500
25

BELUGA

Contest 50

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Dietmar Adam

Arne Kölpin

Thomas Reisenauer

Sebastian Dräger

125 up

246 down

20.000
26

ANCO

Hans Christian 41

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Michael Krüger

Dieter Riedel

135

up&down

18.000
27

IMPROMPTU

Moody 54

HSK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Cameron Sawyer

Jori Saaristo

Johann Friedrich Knubel

Charles de Portes

Lukas Looser

Luca Höfer

120 up

262 down

20.000
28

ANDO

JPK 38

SVBG-Bremen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Sven Cornelius

Dirk Filimonow

82 up

196 down

5.300
29

ANTARES

Sweden 41

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Frederic Bollhorst

Nora Johanna Schüth

David Schüth

Benedikt Weiss

tba

8.000
30

TRAVELLER

Camper & Nicholson 33

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Sebastian Bönigk

solo

52 up

65 down

4.800
31

TSCHAIKA

Dehler 30 OD

SVHV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Oliver Denzer

Bärbel Sebastian

63 up

130 down

2.800
32

WILMA

Hallberg Rassy 48

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Manuel Wille

Matthis Wille

Hanno Wille

Anne Bohnen

Günther Harms

Conrad Bartels

140 up

230 down

20.000
33

ONDA

J 109

SVK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Christian Stallforth

Felix Stallforth

60 

up&down

4.944
34

WEISSE WIEK

Kaufmann 49

Yachtwelt

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Edzard-Andres Plath

Enno Wilts

Uwe Schultz

Thosten Schmidtke

Christoph Konradi

Matthias Prill

Tim Weidemann

93 up

250 down

13.200
35

MACHBAR

Leisure 20

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Samuel Tonne

Laszlo Potyka

Bente Wohler

21,5 up

28 spi

1.300
36

THREE SISTERS

Dragonfly 28 sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Peter Holmberg

Bengt Holmquist

Fredrik Lundal

tba tba
37

ABSOLUT

X-482

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Dirk Schuster

Holger Schröder

Dirk Böger

Stefan Bertram

Jan Grötzner

120 up

230 down
14.000
38

EXTRABREIT

Dragonflay 920 extreme

Multihull Deutschland

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Marc Schneider

solo

70 up

134 down

1.950
39

SAPHIR

Comfortina 38

ASV-Hamburg &  FRYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Manfred Gerken

Birgit Gerken

Dirk Springer

Klaus Jens

Tobias Metzenthin

64 up

110 down

6.800
40

FLANEUR

Farrier F82R

SLRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

start 2

André Bätz

solo

49 up

110 down

1.100
41

TRUDE

Farrier F9

WSW-BerlinKaR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Frank Wollny

Sascha Ottolski

60 up

81 down

1.980
42

LOTTA

Winner 9.50

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Martin Saul

Moritz Saul

46,3

up&down

3.500
43

NIKE

Luffe 45

SKWB & NRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Dr. Patrick Wendisch

Brigitta Wendisch

Lukas Wendisch

Henry Wendisch

101 up

210 down

9.760
44

TAM TAM

Glenn Spirit 40

WSC-Boltenhagen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Timo Holländer

Hannes Leischow

Matthias Brennecke

 

82 up

123,5 down

 

13.000

45

PINK PANTHER

Banner 28

 

DNS

Heike Sonnenberg

Matina Sonnenberg

44 up

70 down

1.540
46

T'NEGUN

Hanse 411

DHH & FC St. Pauli

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Dr. Andreas Nugent

Holger Thomsen

Christopher Loose

88 up

170 down

9.700
47

BLUE BAT

X-412

MSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Oomke Möller

Katrin Möller

87 up

153 down

8.003
48

K ZERO

Neptun 31

YC-Usedom

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Manfred Meinert

solo

35 up

70 down

4.500
49

OCEANONE

Hanse 320

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Dietmar Stutz

Martina Stutz

51,35 up

87 down

5.200
50

OLIVER

Hunter 380

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 1

Martin Åkerström

Mea Åkerström

tba 8.000
51

AMATI

XC 42

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start 2

Dr. Andreas Brandes

Peter Kreutz

Dr. Mirco Berger

Thomas Krause

110 up

215 down

11.400