Start-Nr. Boot Crew Segelfläche (m2) Gewicht (kg) Bild
1

SAMMY

Faurby 400

BSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Mathias Klemptner

Gerrit Glondajewski

Iven Kamen

Thomas Zager

59 up

128 down

7.000
2

ELLE EST BELLE

Avance 36

Ancora Marina

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Geert Karnick

tba 

50 up

138 down

4.900
3

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Samuel Tonne

tba

tba tba
4

POLAR

Pogo 2

SVC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörn Siedhoff

solo

36 up

116 down
1.000
5

TBA

tba

BMW Segelsport Gemeinschaft

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Brachwitz

tba

tba tba
6

INFINITY

Grand Soleil 40

WSC Lühe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ulrich Müller-Kauter

Fabius Müller-Kauter

Julian Müller-Kauter

95 up

150 down 
6.800
7

SUGAR

Katamaran 39ft

BSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lars Miniczinski

Diana Stieg

90 up

180 down
5.000
8

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Marc Attinger

tba
tba tba
9

SOMA

Scanmar 345

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Holger Huß

tba

68 up

108 down 
4.600  
10

WEISSE WIEK

Kaufmann 49

Yachtwelt

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Edzard-Andres Plath

tba

93 up

250 down

13.200
11

PIPPILOTTA

Omega 34

SV Friedrichsort

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thorsten Göckes

Sabine Göckes 

54 up

115 down

4.500
12

PHÖNIX

Dehler 34 (1990)

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carl Michael Hartmann

tba

45 up

65 down

4.500
14

ZONNEWIND

Marieholm IF 24

SGB Essen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolf Heinze

tba 

26 up

66 down

2.300 
15

OHNEZAHN

Emka/Elvström 43

SCZ

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carsten Müller

Olaf Hein
tba 6.800
16

CABANA

Comfortina 35

SVK Kiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Maximilian Wegener

tba

59,5 up

110 down
6.200 
17

ANTONIE

Lifting keel Cruiser Racer

one off 9,65m

SCOe & SSB

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Latarius

tba

56 up

125 down
3.500
18

TBA

tba

SVFH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Fabian Cohrs

Christopher Cohrs
tba tba
19

BELUGA

Belack 31

BSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfgang Koenig

solo

47

up&down

3.500
20

IKARUS

Dufour 29

AYC-Jork

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Hohmann

tba

tba tba
21

STYRIA

Styria 26

PSVSNYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörg Höhne

Wolfram Höhne

Andreas Höhne

36 up

83 down
700
22

ABRAXAS

Westerly Discus 33

Transocean

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lothar Kruse

solo

65 up

130 down

7.500
23

PAPPILON DE MER

HR 312

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Olaf Höhne

Petra

tba 5.000
24

OPUS

Hallberg Rassy 37

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Torsten Lippert

Wolf Mensing

76,2 up

124,5 down

7.500
25

LISA

Hanse 331

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Peter Winkemann

Martin Winkemann

tba 

50 up

64 down

5.000
26

KABI

X-119

SSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Kai Wegener

Britta Roskamp

90up

150 down

5.500
27

FRIDA

HR 34

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfgang Grassl

Magdalena Grassl

Philipp Grassl

55

up&down

5.500
28

CAPRONA

Hanse 331

Alt Gaarz e.V.

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Robert Brokopp

tba 

63 up

107 down

4.800
29

TBA

tba

SGE

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Werner Roßmann

tba 
tba tba
30

ROEDE ORM

Beneteau First 285

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Benjamin Kiel

tba

41,5 up

tba down

3.000
31

FAN FAN 68

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ingo Kranz

tba

tbe 8.400
32

...