Start-Nr. Boat Crew Sail area (m2) Weight (kg) Picture

start nr. 1

CC

Bavaria 340

NSK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Michael Hein Nielsen

Camilla Nielsen

46

up&down

4.300

start nr. 2

MILLA

Comfortina 38

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Thomas Bohnen

tba

70 up

110 down

6.800
start nr. 3

JOKE

Elan E3

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Fabian Aebi

Heinz Aebi

Roger Blatty

53 up

110 down

3.700
start nr. 4

DORIE

Boström 31

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Thomas Knop

solo

35 up

75 down

3.500
start nr. 5

SCYLLA 2.0

Compis 33

BSS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Gustaf Drake

Eric Lundquist

55 up

95 down

5.100
start nr. 6

BEBOP

Luffe 40

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Olaf Fahrenkrog

tba

77 up

147 down
5.500
start nr. 7

CAIPIRANHA

Dragonfly 32

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

Steffen Scheef

Heiner Wolfshöfer

71 up

124 down
3.500
start nr. 8

MJÖLNIR

Dragonfly 28p

WSV1911

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

René Fenske

Kati Fenske

Mirko Schünemann

63 up

122 down
2.500
start nr. 9

ÄLVA

Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 36.2

WYC-BHV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Uwe Michaelis

Yvonne Michaelis

Udo Wischhusen

Claas Lehmkuhl

65 up

112 down
5.600
start nr. 10

KLEIN-A

Albin Ballad, 30ft

SVAOe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Olaf Spendig

Marc Spendig

48,1 up

85,9 down
3.300
start nr. 11

HEDONIA II

Hallberg Rassy 38

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Matthias Spanka

tba

tba 11.000  
start nr. 12

FLANEUR

Farrier F82R

SLRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

André Bätz

solo 

49 up

110 down
1.100
start nr. 14

RHE

Arcona 400

SC-Rhe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Ines Drechsler

tba

tba tba
start nr. 15

CARINA

Najad 361

SC-Rhe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Rüdiger Schewe

tba

tba tba
start nr. 16

ULYSSES

Impala 30

Fynshav Bådelaug

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Wolfgang Schulz

Jörn Lüdemann

Kai Drohne

Thorsten Fründt

40 up

100 down
3.500
start nr. 17

STINE

Luffe 43

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Lucas Lange

tba

100 up

180 down

7.900
start nr. 18

INDEE

self build one off

9x3m

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Rico Trams

Mario Trams

52

up&down

4.500
start nr. 19

LUV

X 4.0

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Heiko Tornow

tba

tba tba
start nr. 20

DORI

Eygthene 24

ASC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Thorsten Junge

solo

25 up

56 down
2.100
start nr. 21

FORTYTWO

Lotus 40

SC-Rhe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Ludwig Bolle

tba

40 up

95 down
3.200
start nr. 22

SANTARO

Dehler 35cws

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Dr. Volker Machan

tba

63 up

108 down

5.000
start nr. 23

ITHAKA

Sommerfeldschale

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Peter Dinkelacker

solo

22

up&down

1.800
start nr. 24

DON QUIXOTE

Fingal

GKSS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Dag Olsson

solo 

40 up

70 down

3.000
start nr. 25

BELUGA

Belack 31

Barther Segler-Verein

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Wolfgang Koenig

tba

47 up

89 down

3.500
start nr. 26

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group tba

Samuel Tonne

tba

tba tba
start nr. 27

ANNE BONNY

Arcona 400

Seglervereinigung Wilster e.V.

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Hans-Jürgen Färber

Martina Seifert

tba 

100 up

175 down

7.200
start nr. 28

SCAMPOLO

J/35

MVSH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Wolf Andre Schmidt

tba

74 up

120 down

6.000
start nr. 29

SAKURA

DF28 Permormance

Maas&Roer

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

Alexander Wilms

Elena Wilms

64,5 up

122 down

2.300
start nr. 30

LULI

L 30

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Olaf Esterl

Anne Halzl

Pia Esterl

52,5 up

112,8 down

2.130 
start nr. 31

YEMANJA

Faurby 424

Schwartauer SV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Marco Scharp

Jonas Scharp

tba

75 up

160 down

8.000
start nr. 32

POLAR

Pogo 2

SVC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Jörn Siedhoff

solo

36 up

116 down
1.000
start nr. 33

HOTTE

Pogo 44

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Thomas Breuer

tba

100

up&down

6.900
start nr. 34

RASTABAN

Dragonfly 40 ultimate

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

Werner Buschmann

tba 

102 up

215 down
6.500
start nr. 35

MOANA BLU

Helen 38, van de Stadt, self built

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Alfred Meixner

tba

75 up

132 down  
8.600
start nr. 36

KAREDIG

one off

NSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group tba

Jürgen Leicher

tba 

72 up

131 down
7.500
start nr. 37

TBA

tba

SGE

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group tba

Werner Roßmann

tba

tba tba
start nr. 38

ZUKUNFT IV

Baltic 52

KYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Niklas Schubert

tba 
tba tba
start nr. 39

PASSATEMPO

Dehler 37

SpYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Harald Libuda

Dieter Watter

Ralf Schönefeld

tba tba
start nr. 40

WILLI

Hanse 458

Bielefelder YS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Michael Giehl

Helmuth Wendler

103 up

220 down

11.700
start nr. 41

EBBTIDE

Baltic 33

VHS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Matthias Meyer

tba

120

up&down

5.000
start nr. 42

PHÖNIX

Dehler 34 (1990)

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Carl Michael Hartmann

tba

45 up

65 down

4.500
start nr. 43

FIORDILIGI

Fjord MS 33

MSK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Frank Krupinska

tba

60 up

90 down
7.500
start nr. 44

TRIGON

Matcher 37

Segelgruppe FH Kiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Markus Pelz

R. Köhling

tba 

81 up

125 down
4.500
start nr. 45

ALBATROS

X-482

DHH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Achim Dreyer

Markus Heyder

tba

147 up
228 down
16.000
start nr. 46

CHAMPAGNExPRESSEN

Albin Express

SVK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Thomas Doejen

solo

tba 1.800
start nr. 47 JO

Luffe 37

YC Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Heike Tews

Bernhard Tews 
tba 3.800
start nr. 48

NIKE

Luffe 45

SKWB & NRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Dr. Patrick Wendisch

Brigitta Wendisch 

101 up

210 down

9.760
start nr. 49

WINDSPIEL

Westerly Tempest 31

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Arnold Zimmermann

Christine Zimmermann

38 up

60 down
4.500
start nr. 50

MATRIX

Dragonfly 25 Touring

MYC Stade

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

Friedhelm Kahl

solo

34 up

80 down
1.200
start nr. 51

SAGA

Swan 47

Snekkersten

saga47swan.com

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Chris Løbel

more tba

126 up

246 down

15.000
start nr. 52

K ZERO

Neptun 31

YC-Usedom

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Manfred Meinert

solo

35 up

70 down

4.500
start nr. 53

MABEA

Sirius 40 DS

mabea-on-tour

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Matthias Heislitz

Beate Heislitz

99 up

185 down
13.000
start nr. 54

TBA

Pogo 30

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Jamie Townsend

tba 

65 up

124 down
2.800
start nr. 55 ABACUS

X-43

ASC TU HH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

TBA

Stefan Thielebein

tba

111 up

142 down
tba
start nr. 56

 

FRIENDSHIP

Seascape 27

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Bastian Blendinger

Tim Schönicke

Fabian Kuusik

Vinzenz Kilvinger

tba tba
start nr. 57

SPUTNIK

Dehler 38 st

Kreuzer Abteilung, LP Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Eric Wrede

Bernhard Borowski

70 up

86 down

5.500
start nr. 58

GECKO

Dragonfly 25sport

SKWB

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

Rüdiger Schwarz

solo

41 up

90 down

1.000
start nr. 59

EASTBOUND

Dragonfly 32

Dreieich Segelclub Langen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

-Jan Verdenhalven

-Justus Verdenhalven

-Moritz Verdenhalven

87 up

168 down
3.400
start nr. 60

SY SUNRISE

Schweden Yacht 34

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Benjamin Meyer

tba

tba tba
start nr. 61

JUANVEROMO

Maxus 24

SG Ahrenshoop

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Roland Blumenthal

Julian Blumenthal

27 up

49 down
1.700
start nr. 62

 

ZONNEWIND

Marieholm IF 24

SGB Essen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Wolf Heinze

tba

26 up

66 down

2.300
start nr. 63

SALAH

Beneteau First 27.7

Mecklenburger Segelverein

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Lambert Roters

tba

48 up

110 down
2.850
start nr. 64

FIREFLY

Drfagonfly 32 Evolution

CA

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

John Falzon

tba

88 up

163 down
3.800
start nr. 65

VELOSA

SHE / IW 31

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Thomas Postel

tba

44

up&down

3.800
start nr. 66

BLACK MAGGY

Open 40

WSV Hooksiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Wolfram Heibeck

tba

83 up

225 down

3.200
start nr. 67

GERDA MARTHA

Belize 43

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

Jochen Brickwede

tba
tba tba
start nr. 68

STYRIA

Styria 26

PSVSNYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

Jörg Höhne

Wolfram Höhne

Andreas Höhne

36 up

83 down
700
start nr. 69

EXTRABREIT

Dragonflay 920 extreme

Multihull Deutschland

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 1

Marc Schneider

solo

70 up

134 down

1.950  
start nr. 70

HAKUNA MATATA

Jeanneau 36i

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Markus Manleitner

tba

tba tba
start nr. 71

ACCACHOU

Grand Soleil 46.3

RORC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Sven-Eric Krohn

Thorsten Meindl

Hansjörg Neun

Achim Reddig

120 up

210 down

11.500
start nr. 72

TARDIS

Leisure 17

Wassersport Charchulla

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 3

Sascha Rosendahl

solo

17 up

22 down

650
start nr. 73

EEASY RACE

Dehler 36 db

DRS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Johannes Knauer

tba

63,8 up

112 down
5.200
start nr. 74

GATICA

Hanse 371

Segelclub-Hattingen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Jörg Friedlein

tba

65,5 up

160 down

7.200
start nr. 75

ELLE EST BELLE

Avance 36

Ancora Marina

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group 2

Geert Karnick

tba

50 up

138 down 
4.900 
start nr. 76

TBA

tba

BMW Segelsport Gemeinschaft

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

start group tba

Andreas Brachwitz

tba

tba tba
 

 

waiting list starts here

(no start-nr. 13)

 

       
waiting nr. 77

DORNRÖSCHEN

Half Tonner IOR II

T.O. & SCE

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Frank Schroeders

Ina Meißner

40

up&down

3.500
waiting nr. 78

OHNEZAHN

Emka/Elvström 43

SCZ

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carsten Müller

Olaf Hein
tba 6.800
waiting nr. 79

THILDE

Ecume de Mer

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Malte C. Riegel

Antonia Kunert

Anton Reitz

35 up

70 down

2.000
waiting nr. 80

ANTONIE

Lifting keel Cruiser Racer

one off 9,65m

SCOe & SSB 

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Latarius

tba 

56 up

125 down

3.500
waiting nr. 81

TBA

tba

SVFH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Fabian Cohrs

Christopher Cohrs
tba tba
waiting nr. 82

TONI

Bavaria 38

SVAOe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Boris Seel

Toni

45 up

60 down
7.200
waiting nr. 83

PAPALAGI III

Sun Odyssey 33i

SKJ

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ortwin Ruhland

tba 

50 up

120 down
4.500
waiting nr. 84

ØVERDRIVA

Topaz 32

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Johannes Richter

Marcus Köckritz

35 up

50 down

2.900
waiting nr. 85

ROEDE ORM

Beneteau First 285

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Benjamin Kiel

tba

41,5 up

tba down

3.000
waiting nr. 86

FAN FAN 68

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ingo Kranz

tba

tba 8.400
waiting nr. 87

HARMONIE

Albin Vega

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Janneck Wullschleger

Daniel Wullschleger

28,3 up

37,8 down

2.300
waiting nr. 88

UPEPO MWANANA

Dragonfly 32

MOCRA

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Colin MacKinnon

Tony Hatt

Robert Nicholson

84 up

173 down

3.450
waiting nr. 89

ANTARES

Sweden 41

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Nora Johanna Schüth

tba

tba 8.000
waiting nr. 90

TUTTO BENE

Dehler 30 OD

ASVzR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Hajo Hensel

tba

63 up

130 down

2.800
waiting nr. 91

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Georg Hecht

tba

tba tba
waiting nr. 92

TBA

Luffe 43

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Clemens Kundt

tba

tba tba
waiting nr. 93

MOPION

X-442

YGM

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Axel Grawe

solo

98

up&down

10.000
waiting nr. 94

LUNASOL

Dufour 405 Grand Large

OYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Frank Voigt

tba

81

up&down

9.000
waiting nr. 95

METHUSALEM

Hanseat 70 MK III

MSK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Matthias Petersen

Malte Petersen

Stefan Sprenkmann

64 up

100 down

5.600
waiting nr. 96

BADABING

Hanse 291

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Henning Schlüter

Hinrich Timmermann

40 up

70 down

3.250
waiting nr. 97

RED

First 44 (charter boat)

HSCF

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Hartwin Darsow

tba

127 up

187 down 
tba
waiting nr. 98

CON AMORE

Contest 45 CS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Heelii

tba

100

up&down

16.000
waiting nr. 99

ALISMA

Contest 29 MK III

DSV-KA

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

André Peters

Baltic Lions

34,3

up&down

3.856
waiting nr. 100

BLACKSHEEP

Hanse 315

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Weigel

solo

37 up

75 down
5.300
waiting nr. 101

RUSALKA

Baltic 40

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Sebastian Deußen

Micael Deußen

74,73

up&down 
6.800
waiting nr. 102

BALU

Vindö

PWV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ulrich Schäfer

Uwe Holz

Dirk Schlefske

32 up

50 down
3.900
waiting nr. 103

DESPINA

Comet 460 (BJ 1988)

Segelkameradschaft Südwest

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Markus Scharowski

Martin

Stephan

Chérif

Peter

110

up&down 
11.000
waiting nr. 104

FAULE SOCKE

Albin Express

BSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Michael von Kiedrowski

Jan Core Hohnholz

32

up&down 
1.800
waiting nr. 105

SYGNUM

Hanse 455

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Roland Deppe

tba

103

up&down 
12.000
waiting nr. 106

LUCKY FIVE

First 31.7

NSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Leif Nagtegaal

tba

48 up

90 down
3.700
waiting nr. 107

EMMA

Ovni 30

ASC-TU

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jochen Anemüller

Christine Seiler

44

up&down 
3.100
waiting nr. 108

PIA TESSA

Vilm 117

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolf-Dieter Kösling

tba

100

up&down 

8.000

(leer)

waiting nr. 109 ROSE

Maxi 1050

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christian Fuß

Reinhard Fuß

Jochen Korte

57 up

106 down
4.900
waiting nr. 110 LORD JIM

Rode 30

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Michael Grasse

Dirk Postel

42,5

up&down 
4.050
waiting nr. 111 MON CHERI

Bavaria 44

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carsten Knaak

tba

100

up&down 
12.000
waiting nr. 112 JONATHAN

Comfortina 42

YC Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Manthey

Christian Manthey

85 up

183 down
9.300
waiting nr. 113 JE VOLE

Janneau Sun Fast 3200

Arnis

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Udo Schallenberg

solo

60 up

110 down
3.400
waiting nr. 114

AMBIENTE

Etap 23il

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Tobias Elsmann

tba

28

up&down
1.550
waiting nr. 115

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Barthel

tba

 

tba tba