Start-Nr. Boat Crew Sail area (m2) Weight (kg) Picture
start nr. 1

SAMMY

Faurby 400

BSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Mathias Klemptner

Gerrit Glondajewski

Iven Kamen

Thomas Zager

59 up

128 down

7.000
start nr. 2

ELLE EST BELLE

Avance 36

Ancora Marina

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Geert Karnick

tba 

50 up

138 down

4.900
start nr. 3

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Samuel Tonne

tba

tba tba
start nr. 4

POLAR

Pogo 2

SVC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörn Siedhoff

solo

36 up

116 down
1.000
start nr. 5

TBA

tba

BMW Segelsport Gemeinschaft

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Brachwitz

tba

tba tba
start nr. 6

INFINITY

Grand Soleil 40

WSC Lühe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ulrich Müller-Kauter

Fabius Müller-Kauter

Julian Müller-Kauter

95 up

150 down 
6.800
start nr. 7

SUGAR

Katamaran 39ft

BSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lars Miniczinski

Diana Stieg

90 up

180 down
5.000
start nr. 8

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Marc Attinger

tba
tba tba
start nr. 9

SOMA

Scanmar 345

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Holger Huß

tba

68 up

108 down 
4.600  
start nr. 10

WEISSE WIEK

Kaufmann 49

Yachtwelt

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Edzard-Andres Plath

tba

93 up

250 down

13.200
start nr. 11

PIPPILOTTA

Omega 34

SV Friedrichsort

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thorsten Göckes

Sabine Göckes 

54 up

115 down

4.500
start nr. 12

PHÖNIX

Dehler 34 (1990)

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carl Michael Hartmann

tba

45 up

65 down

4.500
start nr. 14

ZONNEWIND

Marieholm IF 24

SGB Essen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolf Heinze

tba 

26 up

66 down

2.300 
start nr. 15

OHNEZAHN

Emka/Elvström 43

SCZ

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carsten Müller

Olaf Hein
tba 6.800
start nr. 16

CABANA

Comfortina 35

SVK Kiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Maximilian Wegener

tba

59,5 up

110 down
6.200 
start nr. 17

ANTONIE

Lifting keel Cruiser Racer

one off 9,65m

SCOe & SSB

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Latarius

tba

56 up

125 down
3.500
start nr. 18

MOANA

Larsen 25

SVFH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Fabian Cohrs

Christopher Cohrs

38 up

69 down

1.600
start nr. 19

BELUGA

Belack 31

BSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfgang Koenig

solo

47

up&down

3.500
start nr. 20

IKARUS

Dufour 29

AYC-Jork

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Hohmann

tba

tba tba
start nr. 21

STYRIA

Styria 26

PSVSNYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörg Höhne

Wolfram Höhne

Andreas Höhne

36 up

83 down
700
start nr. 22

ABRAXAS

Westerly Discus 33

Transocean

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lothar Kruse

solo

65 up

130 down

7.500
start nr. 23

PAPPILON DE MER

HR 312

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Olaf Höhne

Petra

tba 5.000
start nr. 24

OPUS

Hallberg Rassy 37

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Torsten Lippert

Wolf Mensing

76,2 up

124,5 down

7.500
start nr. 25

LISA

Hanse 331

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Peter Winkemann

Martin Winkemann

tba 

50 up

64 down

5.000
start nr. 26

KABI

X-119

SSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Kai Wegener

Britta Roskamp

90up

150 down

5.500
start nr. 27

FRIDA

HR 34

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfgang Grassl

Magdalena Grassl

Philipp Grassl

55

up&down

5.500
start nr. 28

CAPRONA

Hanse 331

Alt Gaarz e.V.

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Robert Brokopp

tba 

63 up

107 down

4.800
start nr. 29

TBA

tba

SGE

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Werner Roßmann

tba 
tba tba
start nr. 30

ROEDE ORM

Beneteau First 285

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Benjamin Kiel

tba

41,5 up

tba down

3.000
start nr. 31

FAN FAN 68

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ingo Kranz

tba

tbe 8.400
start nr. 32

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jamie Townsend

tba

tba tba
start nr. 33

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

John Morsing

tba

tba tba
start nr. 34

BLACK MAGGY

Open 40

WSV Hooksiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfram Heibeck

tba

83 up

225 down

3.200
start nr. 35

LILLE DRØM

X-362 sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Davin Homeyer

solo

78 up

120 down

5.500
start nr. 36

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Stefan Wagner

Anettte Harms

Günther Harms

Renate Wagner 
tba tba
start nr. 37

OCEANONE

Hanse 320

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dietmar Stutz

Martina Stutz

51,35 up

107 down 
5.200
start nr. 38

SVEA

Hanse 371

SLRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christian Stark

tba 

68 up

145 down
7.500
start nr. 39

TBA

Bavaria 37 or 41

SSGR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Svend Vieweg

tba

69 up&down

or

82 up&down 

7.000

or

9.200

start nr. 40

AHAB

Beneteau Cyclades 50.5

sy-ahab.de

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Steffen Meißner

Christine Meißner

Florian Meißner

tba

110 up

210 down
15.000
start nr. 41 ROSE

Maxi 1050

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christian Fuß

tba

57 up

106 down
4.900
start nr. 42

SAVANNAH

Winner 9.50

SVSt

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Georg Kühler

tba

52,3

up&down

4.000
start nr. 43 MON CHERI

Bavaria 44

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carsten Knaak

tba

100

up&down
12.000
start nr. 44

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Crew 1 tba tba
start nr. 45

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Crew 2 tba tba
start nr. 46

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Crew 3 tba tba
start nr. 47

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Crew 4 tba tba
start nr. 48

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Crew 5 tba tba
start nr. 49

HEDONIA II

Hallberg Rassy 38

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Matthias Spanka

tba

tba 11.000
start nr. 50

MOANA BLU

Heena 38, van de Stadt

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Alfred Meixner

tba

76 up

86 down
9.000
start nr. 51

SALAH

Beneteau First 27.7

MSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lambert Roters

tba

48 up

110 down

2.800
start nr. 52

GJØA

Pogo 30

SIMPL

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Oliver König

Uwe Werner

Matthias Günthart

Andrea Mazzone

59 up

123 down

2.800
start nr. 53

MARY JANE

Sweden Yachts 390

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lars Martinsson

tba

70,5 up

tba down

7.600
start nr. 54

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Barthel

tba

tba tba
start nr. 55

EQUINOX

X-79

SVAB

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thorsten Seglitz

Nadine Kessler

39 up

74 down

1.500
start nr. 56

SCYLLA 2.0

Compis 33

BSS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Gustaf Drake

Eric Lundquist

55 up

95 down
5.100
start nr. 57

FREYA

Nissen 38

NRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolf Scheder-Bieschin

tba

65 up

130 down

6.500
start nr. 58

SELKIE

Pogo 36

HSCF

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Klaus Hartkopf

tba

84 up

165 down

3.800
start nr. 59

NIKE

Luffe 45

SKWB & NRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dr. Patrick Wendisch

Brigitta Wendisch

101 up

210 down

9.760
start nr. 60

TBA

Tricat 22 Sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Marco Nikander

solo

23 up

40 down

350
start nr. 61

TACET

Hanse 388

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Blume

tba

72 up

104,6 down

9.500
start nr. 62

CHIMAI

Luffe 40.04

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörg Reimer

solo

73 up

145 down

6.500
start nr. 63

MATRIX

Dragonfly 25 Touring

MYC Stade

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Friedhelm Kahl

solo

34 up

70 down

1.150
start nr. 64

SANTARO

Dehler 35cws

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dr. Volker Machan

tba

63 up

108 down

5.000
start nr. 65

HEDONIA

Alubat Ovni 450

Trans Ocean

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carsten Matthias

tba

96 up

137 down
15.000
start nr. 66

FELIX

Dehler 35cws

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Daniel Günther

tba

63 up
108 down

5.100
start nr. 67

TBA

Biga 242

CCS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Olivier Müller

Roger Zürcher

31,7 up
52 down
1.950
start nr. 68

FLANEUR

Farrier F82R

SLRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

André Bätz

tba
45up
110 down
1.000
start nr. 69 JE VOLE

Janneau Sun Fast 3200

Arnis

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Udo Schallenberg

solo

60 up

110 down
3.400
start nr. 70

VINGA

X-79

SV Stade

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Steffen Mühlenkamp

tba

39 up

74 down

1.552
start nr. 71

24DREAMS

tba

SGE

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Mathias Göken

tba

tba tba
start nr. 72

KNOEVEL

Dehler 35 CWS

CKA

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jürgen Rathsack

Nils Borchert

61 up

108 down

5.100
start nr. 73

ELLIDE

J/109

ASViK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

TBA

tba

61 up

110 down

4.950
start nr. 74

PETER VON DANZIG

Nissen 55

ASViK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

IRC

Owe Jessen

tba

180 up

290 down

19.800
start nr. 75

GLUNKELEIA

HR 31 Monsun

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Kuchenbecker

tba

39

up&down
4.500
start nr. 76

BOE

Noray 38

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Auras

Felix Würgler

75 up

145 down
8.000
 

 

waiting list starts here

 

       
waiting nr. 77

INDIAN SUMMER

Bavaria 34 Bj. 1988

SVLF

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Volker Behrens

Sandra Simon

47 up

82 down
4.300
waiting nr. 78

KALANANI

Hanse 331

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Zabel

tba

55 up

82 down
5.300
waiting nr. 79

CAYUGA

Comfortina 42

SXK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Peter Reinhardt

tba

 

85 up

164 down

9.200
waiting nr. 80

VOLLE GRANADÆ

Granada 23

FSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Hannes Mayer

tba

25 up

45 down

1.700
waiting nr. 81

TBA

DHH Vereinsyacht

DHH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Achim Dreyer

tba

tba tba
waiting nr. 82

PURA VIDA

Bavaria 44 Ocean

Düvels Hoek Emden

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dieter Sonnenburg

Fritz Schulte

Peter Themann

Willy Bruns

89 up

130 down

12.000
waiting nr. 83

UP AND AWAY

HR26 Race Eigenbau

SVH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Antonia Paulus

Moritz Riekmann

Robert Seehaus

Kim Lara Berthold

40

up&down
1.500
waiting nr. 84

JUNIPER

First 36.7

SHS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Marcus Andersson

tba

84 up

126 down

5.870
waiting nr. 85

KARMA

First 36.7

RSC 92

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Robert Wenndorf

Andreas Wenndorf

72 up

110 down

5.850