Start-Nr. Boat Crew Sail area (m2) Weight (kg) Picture
start nr. 1

SPUTNIK

Dehler 38 st

Kreuzer Abteilung, LP Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Eric Wrede

Bernhard Borowski

70 up

86 down

5.500
start nr. 2

LILLE DRØM

X-362

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Davin Homeyer

solo

78 up

120 down

5.500
start nr. 3

SY SUNRISE

Schweden Yacht 34

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Benjamin Meyer

tba 
tba tba
start nr. 4

TBA

tba

CCS Thunersee

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Erwin Sigrist

solo

tba tba  
start nr. 5

JUANVEROMO

Maxus 24

SG Ahrenshoop

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Roland Blumenthal

Julian Blumenthal

27 up

49 down
1.700
start nr. 6

SCYLLA 2.0

Compis 33

BSS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Gustaf Drake

Eric Lundquist 

55 up

95 down 
5.100
start nr. 7

HEUREKA

Faurby 370

HSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfgang Goeken

Julia Pechstein

61

up&down 
5.800
start nr. 8

NORDLICHT

Spirit 28

SC Frithjof-Haveleck

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Peter Kroes

tba 

40

up&down 
2.800 
start nr. 9

EASY

Luffe 37

Yachtclub Wiek

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Heiko Steinbrückner

Madlen Steinbrückner

50 up

105 down 
3.800
start nr. 10

EREMIT

Pogo 30

MSV Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christoph Konradi

tba

64,5 up

136 down

2.800
start nr. 11

TSCHAIKA

Dehler 30 OD

SVHV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Oliver Denzer

solo

62,5 up

129 down

2.800
start nr. 12

VELOSA

SHE / IW 31

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Postel

tba

44

up&down

3.800
start nr. 14

MOLLI

Saare 38.2

NSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Stefan Moll

tba

75 up

140 down 
8.100
start nr. 15

BLACK MAGGY

Open 40

WSV Hooksiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolfram Heibeck

tba

83 up

225 down

3.200
start nr. 16

NEREUS

Moody 38

SVH, RSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jens Foss

tba

tba 8.500
start nr. 17

IKARI NI

Haber 800

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Frederik Jung-Rothenhaeusler

Barbara Rothenhaeusler

32

up&down

3.000
start nr. 18

LADY LU

Bora 838

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Joern Schaefer

tba

34

up&down

2.800
start nr. 19

HAKUNA MATATA

Jeanneau 36i

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Markus Manleitner

tba

tba tba
start nr. 20

OCEANONE

Hanse 320

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dietmar Stutz

tba

51 up

87 down

5.200
start nr. 21

ACCACHOU

Grand Soleil 46.3

RORC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Sven-Eric Krohn

Thorsten Meindl

Hansjörg Neun

Achim Reddig

120 up

210 down

11.500
start nr. 22

TARDIS

Leisure 17

Wassersport Charchulla

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Sascha Rosendahl

solo

17 up

22 down

650
start nr. 23

EEASY RACE

Dehler 36 db

DRS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Johannes Knauer

tba 

63,8 up

112 down
5.200
start nr. 24

ELLE EST BELLE

Avance 36

Ancora Marina

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Geert Karnick

tba

50 up

138 down

4.900
start nr. 25

KARENINA

Athena 30

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jens Junkersdorf

tba

tba tba
start nr. 26

TUTTO BENE

Dehler 30 OD

ASVzR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Hajo Hensel

solo  

63 up

130 down 
2.800
start nr. 27

STINE

Luffe 43

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lucas Lange

tba

100 up

180 down

7.900
start nr. 28

SEA SIDE

Dehler 36cws

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lars Conrad

Jörg Braatz

Synke Rätsch

Thomas Liebenhagen

62 up

126 down 
5.600
start nr. 29

KATTHULT

Sweden Yacht C34

SC Marl

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Martin Marzalla

tba

40

up&down

5.500
start nr. 30

AHAB

Beneteau Cyclades 50.5

sy-ahab.de

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Steffen Meißner

Christine Meißner

Florian Meißner

tba

110 up

210 down 
15.000
start nr. 31

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Samuel Tonne

tba 
tba tba
start nr. 32

MOINSTERN

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Morgenstern

tba 
tba tba
start nr. 33

FERNWEH

Bavaria 45 Cruiser

Segelzeit

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Roland Ohlrich

Olsen

tba

107 up

170 down 
11.000
start nr. 34

DON QUIXOTE

Fingal

GKSS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dag Olsson

solo

40 up

70 down 
3.000
start nr. 35 WILLI

Hanse 458

Bielefelder Yacht Sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Michael Giehl

solo

103 up

220 down

12.100
start nr. 36

POLAR

Pogo 2

SVC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörn Siedhoff

solo 

36 up

116 down
1.000 
start nr. 37

APOLLO

Waarschip 28LD

WSF

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Henning Dechow

tba

39,2 up

50 down

2.800
start nr. 38

WIKING VIII

Luffe 43

ASV Lübeck

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

TBA

tba 

99 up

191 down
7.000
start nr. 39

TBA

tba

BMW Segelsport Gemeinschaft

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Brachwitz

tba

tba tba
start nr. 40

BARBARELLA

Albin Vega

Albin-Vega KV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Severin Kodderitzsch

solo 

40 up

60 down 
2.500
start nr. 41

EMMA

Hallberg Rassy 26

SVNO

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Axel Menze

Hartmut Wolberg 

32

up&down

2.500
start nr. 42

INFINITY

Grand Soleil 40

WSC Lühe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ulrich Müller-Kauter

Fabius Müller-Kauter

Julian Müller-Kauter

95 up

150 down
6.800 
start nr. 43

SNÖFRID

Hallberg Rassy 340

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ilka Rau

Georg Rau

Jakob Rau

Clara Rau 

64

up&down

6.000
start nr. 44

TBA

keelboat

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Erik Larsson

Arne Kölpin

Einar Recknagel

tba tba
start nr. 45

TIMEOUT

Hanse 291

YC Papenburg

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Nils Barger

Helen Barger

40

up&down

3.000
start nr. 46

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Tjark Behring

tbs

tba tba
start nr. 47

GATICA

Hanse 371

Segelclub-Hattingen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörg Friedlein

tba

65,5 up

160 down

7.200
start nr. 48

SOMA

Scanmar 345

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Holger Huß

tba

68 up

108 down
4.600
start nr. 49

WEISSE WIEK

Kaufmann 49

Yachtwelt

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Edzard-Andres Plath

tba

93 up

250 down

13.200
start nr. 50

MAHJONG

First 235

YC Bayer Leverkusen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Stefan Sprickmann

solo

27 up

50 down

1.500
start nr. 51

PHÖNIX

Dehler 34 (1990)

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carl Michael Hartmann

tba

45 up

65 down

4.500
start nr. 52

ZONNEWIND

Marieholm IF 24

SGB Essen

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolf Heinze

tba  

26 up

66 down

2.300
start nr. 53

NINI

Arcona 400

SVAOe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jan Keppler

tba

100 up

175 down 
7.200
start nr. 54

OHNEZAHN

Emka/Elvström 43

SCZ

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carsten Müller

Olaf Hein
tba 6.800
start nr. 55

CABANA

Comfortina 35

SVK Kiel

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Maximilian Wegener

tba

59,5 up

110 down
6.200
start nr. 56

ANTONIE

Lifting keel Cruiser Racer

one off 9,65m

SCOe & SSB 

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Latarius

tba 

56 up

125 down 
3.500 
start nr. 57

MOANA

Larsen 25

SVFH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Fabian Cohrs

Christopher Cohrs

38 up

69 down 
1.600
start nr. 58

TONI

Bavaria 38

SVAOe

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Boris Seel

Toni 

45 up

60 down
7.200
start nr. 59

VITAMIN D

Dehler 33 Competition

SVFH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörn Otromke

tba

55 up

125 down

4.500
start nr. 60

OTROLIG

Maxi 909

YCSTR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Steffen Zorn

tba

46

up&down

4.500
start nr. 61

BRASSO

Banner 28 Racer Mk2

SVT

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jonas Franke

Linus Andrae

44 up

80 down
1.350
start nr. 62

STYRIA

Styria 26

PSVSNYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörg Höhne

Wolfram Höhne

Andreas Höhne

36 up

83 down
700
start nr. 63

TBA

Albin Vega

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Benjamin Sparschuh

Christopher Lang

tba tba
start nr. 64

BELLATRICE

Faurby 46

OSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Michael Hüging-Holemans

tba

110 up

240 down

11.000
start nr. 65

OPUS

Hallberg Rassy 37

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Torsten Lippert

Wolf Mensing

76,2 up

124,5 down

7.500
start nr. 66

HOTTE

Pogo 44

DHH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Breuer

tba

100

up&down

6.900
start nr. 67

ROEDE ORM

Beneteau First 285

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Benjamin Kiel

tba

41,5 up

tba down

3.000
start nr. 68

FAN FAN 68

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ingo Kranz

tba

tba 8.400
start nr. 69

GODEKE MICHELS

VdStadt 30

SVG

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Klump

tba

40 up

70 down 
4.800
start nr. 70

LOTTA

Winner 9.50

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Martin Saul

tba

46,3

up&down

3.500
start nr. 71

BADABING

Hanse 291

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Henning Schlüter

Hinrich Timmermann

40 up

70 down 
3.250
start nr. 72

RED

First 44 (charter boat)

HSCF

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Hartwin Darsow

tba

127 up

187 down  
tba
start nr. 73

K ZERO

Neptun 31

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Manfred Meinert

solo

35 up

70 down
4.500
start nr. 74

CON AMORE

Contest 45 CS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Heelii

tba

100

up&down

16.000
start nr. 75

TBA

DHH Vereinsyacht

DHH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Achim Dreyer

tba

tba tba
start nr. 76

BALU

Vindö

PWV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ulrich Schäfer

Uwe Holz

Dirk Schlefske

32 up

50 down
3.900
start nr. 77

RUSALKA

Baltic 40

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Sebastian

Sebastian Deußen

79

up&down

6.800
start nr. 78

LUCKY FIVE

First 31.7

NSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Leif Nagtegaal

tba

48 up

90 down
3.700
start nr. 79

UMINOKO

Dehler 38

NSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Detlef Göpfert

tba

79 up

184 down

7.250
start nr. 80

SAVANNAH

Winner 9.50

SVSt

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Georg Kühler

Roman Kühler

René Kühler

52,3

up&down

4.000
start nr. 81

MIDSOMMER

Dragonfly 32

SKO

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jens Bönchen

Tanja Stiewe

61

up&down

3.500
start nr. 82 ROSE

Maxi 1050

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christian Fuß

Reinhard Fuß

Jochen Korte

57 up

106 down
4.900
start nr. 83 INSPIRATION

Diva 39

SGK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Frank Steinmetz

Guido Körber

Sven Krohn

59

up&down

4.250
start nr. 84 GORDANA

Albin Vega

FSC Godewind

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Johannes Lang

Robert Bruhns

35 up

63 down
2.300
start nr. 85 MON CHERI

Bavaria 44

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carsten Knaak

tba

100

up&down
12.000
start nr. 86

FIREFLY

Drfagonfly 32 Evolution

CA

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

John Falzon

tba

88 up

163 down
3.800
start nr. 87

HELIOS

Hallberg Rassy 352

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Hans Ulrich Klein

tba

64 up

80 down

8.000
start nr. 88

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Crew 1 tba tba
start nr. 89

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Crew 2 tba tba
start nr. 90

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Crew 3 tba tba
start nr. 91

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Crew 4 tba tba
start nr. 92

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Crew 5 tba tba
start nr. 93

CHICA

Hanse 540

KA

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Paul Lehrter

Teutonia

138 up

236,4 down

20.000
start nr. 94

UNIVERSITAS

Farr 42 IRC

ASVzR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

TBA

tba

100,10 up

226,33 down

7.796
start nr. 95

BLUE EAGLE

Figaro 2

YCSTR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Thomas Warsow

Jan Wichmann

64 up

122 down

3.100
start nr. 96

UP UN DAL

Ohlson 8:8

SVHVYC Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

David Beyer

Ingo Trost

39 up

67 down

3.900
start nr. 97

ERNY

Dragonfly 28 sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Niklas Lerche

tba

tba tba
start nr. 98

VEERLE

Winner 900

WSF

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Peter Schäftlein

Claudia John

Nele John

48 up

93 down

3.660
start nr. 99

SALAH

Beneteau First 27.7

MSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lambert Roters

tba

48 up

110 down

2.800
start nr. 100

AMBIENTE

Etap 23il

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Tobias Elsmann

tba

28

up&down
1.550
 

 

waiting list starts here

 

       
waiting nr. 101

HEDAA

Dofour 390

Yacht Club Sopot

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Rafal Sosnowski

tba

71,3 up

105,70 down

8.070
waiting nr. 102

GJØA

Pogo 30

SIMPL

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Oliver König

Uwe Werner

Matthias Günthart

Andrea Mazzone

59 up

123 down

2.800
waiting nr. 103

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Uwe Barthel

tba

tba tba
waiting nr. 104

LULI

L 30

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Olaf Esterl

Anne Halzl

Pia Esterl

52 up

112 down

2.130
waiting nr. 105

FREYA

Nissen 38

NRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolf Scheder-Bieschin

tba

65 up

130 down

6.500
waiting nr. 106

NIKE

Luffe 45

SKWB & NRV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dr. Patrick Wendisch

Brigitta Wendisch

101 up

210 down

9.760
waiting nr. 107

TBA

Tricat 22 Sport

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Marco Nikander

solo

23 up

40 down

350
waiting nr. 108

TACET

Hanse 388

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Blume

tba

72 up

104,6 down

9.500
waiting nr. 109

WESTERORT

Sun Odyssey

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dr. Thies Gundlach

tba

120

up&down
14.000
waiting nr. 110

CHIMAI

Luffe 40.04

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jörg Reimer

solo

73 up

145 down

6.500
waiting nr. 111

PAPALAGI III

Sun Odyssey 33i

SKJ

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ortwin Ruhland

tba

50 up

120 down
4.500
waiting nr. 112

METHUSALEM

Hanseat 70 MK III

MSK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Matthias Petersen

tba

64 up

100 down
5.600
waiting nr. 113

HEDONIA

Alubat Ovni 450

Trans Ocean

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Carsten Matthias

tba

96 up

137 down
15.000
waiting nr. 114

VINGA

X-79

SV Stade

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Steffen Mühlenkamp

tba

39 up

74 down
1.552
waiting nr. 115

TBA

tba

SGE

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Werner Roßmann

tba
tba tba
waiting nr. 116

INDIAN SUMMER

Bavaria 34 Bj. 1988

SVLF

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Volker Behrens

Sandra Simon

47 up

82 down
4.300
waiting nr. 117

BOE

Noray 38

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Auras

Felix Würgler

75 up

145 down
8.000
waiting nr. 118

CAYUGA

Comfortina 42

SXK

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Peter Reinhardt

tba

85 up

164 down
9.200
waiting nr. 119

KABI

X-119

SSV

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Kai Wegener

Tim Wegener

90 up

150 down

5.500
waiting nr. 120

KARMA

First 36.7

RSC 92

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Robert Wenndorf

Andreas Wenndorf

72 up

110 down

5.850
waiting nr. 121

BIG DAD

Maxi 34

FSJ-Berlin

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christian Wahle

Manuela Krüger

47 up

92 down

4.500
waiting nr. 122

JONATHAN

Compromis 888

WSGR

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dr. Siegfried Knauf

Martin Ixmann

Jörg Hör

35

up&down
3.950
waiting nr. 123

PURA VIDA

Bavaria 44 Ocean

Düvels Hoek Emden

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Dieter Sonnenburg

Fritz Schulte

Peter Themann

Willy Bruns

89 up

130 down

12.000
waiting nr. 124

LADY LUV

Lady Helmsman

WSW

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Manfred Kloesgen

tba

45 up

110 down

6.000
waiting nr. 125

JONATHAN

Comfortina 42

YC Wismar

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Manthey

Christian Manthey

85 up

183 down

9.300
waiting nr. 126

MOPION

X-442

YGM

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Axel Grawe

solo

98

up&down
10.000
waiting nr. 127

KALINE

Dehler Optima 92 HT

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jochen Bekemeier

solo

49,1

up&down
4.250
waiting nr. 128

LORD JIM

Rode 30

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Michael Grasse

Dirk Postel

Ulrich Nowack

42,5

up&down
4.050
waiting nr. 129

KOOKABURRA

Etap 24i

CCS-Thunersee

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Michael Gerber

Salome Gerber

30 up

52 down

2.000
waiting nr. 130

EASTBOUND

Dragonfly 32

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Jan Verdenhalven

tba

87 up

168 down

3.400
waiting nr. 131

HAX'N MARY

X 34

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Christian Fuß

Dorothea Fuß

67,90 up

132,80 down

tba
waiting nr. 132

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Treede

tba

tba tba
waiting nr. 133 ABACUS

X-43

ASC TU HH

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Wolf Münchmeyer

Kathrin Schwanitz

Jonathan Achstetter

Friedrich Arnold

Alexander Hirche

Hannes Ranke

111 up

142 down
9.000
waiting nr. 134

TBA

tba

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Ingo Lalla

tba

tba tba
waiting nr. 135

KAROLINE IV

Avance 36

Kreuzer Abteilung

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Lutz Spannuth

Karl-Wiegand Braun

Frank Spannuth

62 up

115 down

5.500
waiting nr. 136

SVENJA

Amethyst 27

YC Usedom

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Michael Risch

tba

35

up&down

3.000
waiting nr. 137

ROSE

Seekreuzer Mukelklasse

T.O. & SCE

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s 

Frank Schroeders

solo

80

up&down

11.000
waiting nr. 138

GECKO

Dragonfly 25sport

SKWB

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Rüdiger Schwarz

solo

41 up

90 down

1.000
waiting nr. 139

POÉTI

Pogo 30

CCS

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Sepp Kunz

tba

64,5 up

136 down

2.800
waiting nr. 140

KEA

Pogo 36

HSC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Andreas Lindlahr

tba

73,95 up

150 down

3.800
waiting nr. 141

ADELAIDE

Furie 37

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Gunar Last

tba

77,5

up&down

8.230
waiting nr. 142

TBA

Jeanneau Sun Odyssey 37.1

LYC

 

0d - 0h -0m - 0s

Till Schulze-Hagenest

tba

tba tba